F1H EURO CHALLENGE - POKAL SLOVENIJE
Zgornje Jablane (Ptuj), Slovenia - 13th May 2014
LIST OF APPLIED COMPETITORS
No. Name J Born Club School Country License F1H
1Eva RauchDM Pomurja SloveniaSLO 143.056F1H
2Miha RauchJ1998DM Pomurja SloveniaSLO 143.057F1H
3Martin BencikJ2003DM PomurjaOŠ I, Murska Sobota SloveniaSLO 143.084F1H
4Žiga TomaševJ2002DM PomurjaOŠ II, Murska Sobota SloveniaSLO 143.071F1H
5Franc GombocDM Pomurja SloveniaSLO 143.022F1H
6Matjaž PraprotnikMD AVIOTECH SloveniaSLO 90.007F1H
7Jože TitanAK Murska Sobota SloveniaSLO 6.020F1H
8Maj HabjaničJ2006AK Murska SobotaOŠ Bakovci SloveniaF1H
9Urban TerlepJ2005AK KrkaOŠ Bršljin, Novo mesto SloveniaSLO 164.010F1H
10Tamás Szteblák1989Zalaegerszeg VMK HungaryHUN 2361F1H
11Luka BitežnikJ1996GKMT SloveniaSLO 142.051F1H
12Staš PlaninšekJ2000MD AVIOTECHOŠ Mladika, Ptuj SloveniaF1H
13Tomaž ŠutaJ2000OŠ Mladika, Ptuj SloveniaF1H
14Rok BezjakJ1999OŠ Mladika, Ptuj SloveniaF1H
15Primož DoberšekJ2001OŠ dr. Franja Žgeča, Dornava SloveniaF1H
16Oskar ŠtempiharJ2002Klub letalcev VrhnikaOŠ Tabor, Logatec SloveniaF1H
17Teodor LičerJ1999AK Josip KrižajOŠ Danila Lokarja, Ajdovščina SloveniaSLO 1.118F1H
18Maj NovakovićJ2000AK Josip KrižajOŠ Danila Lokarja, Ajdovščina SloveniaSLO 1.123F1H
19Nenad HorvatAK Rudolf Fizir CroatiaCRO 61261F1H
20Blaž KanteJ2000GKMTOŠ Šempas SloveniaSLO 142.075F1H
21Tilen ŽagarJ2000OŠ Ljudski vrt SloveniaF1H
22Matej TurkJ2001KMTGROŠ Šempeter pri Gorici SloveniaSLO 141.150F1H
23Vid BavconJ2001KMTGROŠ Solkan SloveniaF1H
24Leon VončinaJ2001KMTGROŠ Solkan SloveniaF1H
25Nejc PolenčičJ2001KMTGROŠ Solkan SloveniaSLO 141.083F1H
26Erik UšajJ2001GKMTOŠ Šempas Slovenia142.086F1H
27Konrad JanžekovičMD AVIOTECH SloveniaSLO 90.046F1H
28GoldenTabs GoldenTabsJ10121985CWnsFThGyQdntQNfvGkLStdQ SloveniaJNhmAKFTF1H
Total: 21 28




Club Number
AK Josip Križaj2
AK Krka1
AK Murska Sobota2
AK Rudolf Fizir 1
CWnsFThGyQ1
DM Pomurja5
GKMT3
Klub letalcev Vrhnika1
KMTGR4
MD AVIOTECH3
Zalaegerszeg VMK1


School Number
dntQNfvGkLStdQ1
OŠ Šempas2
OŠ Šempeter pri Gorici1
OŠ Bakovci1
OŠ Bršljin, Novo mesto1
OŠ Danila Lokarja, Ajdovščina2
OŠ dr. Franja Žgeča, Dornava1
OŠ I, Murska Sobota1
OŠ II, Murska Sobota1
OŠ Ljudski vrt1
OŠ Mladika, Ptuj3
OŠ Solkan3
OŠ Tabor, Logatec1


Administrator